HALF MARATHON

      The Westfield/Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon (MA14003JK)
                    Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 9:00 AM
   The Boys and Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1991 www.greystoneracing.net
Place Name                Age S City            St No.   Time    Pace     
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Glarius Rop          33 M Agawam          MA   181 1:10:21  5:23 
    2 Brian Harvey         30 M Boston          MA    93 1:10:54  5:25 
    3 Dennis Roche         30 M Springfield     MA   180 1:15:30  5:46 
    4 Tyler Lyon           23 M Harwinton       CT   250 1:20:09  6:08 
    5 Apryl Sabadosa       33 F Westfield       MA   261 1:24:54  6:29 
    6 Kent Zelesky         21 M Bolton          CT   233 1:25:53  6:34 
    7 Adam Gootnick        31 M Farmington      CT    82 1:26:43  6:38 
    8 Peter Fratini        52 M Westfield       MA    76 1:27:15  6:40 
    9 William Hurlbut      19 M West Springfiel MA   101 1:28:25  6:45 
   10 Kate Brock           25 F Marblehead      MA    20 1:30:50  6:56 
   11 Hannah Brooker       26 F Albany          NY    21 1:33:03  7:07 
   12 jonathan peck        38 M glenville       NY   165 1:34:03  7:11 
   13 Eric Craven          48 M Haverhill       MA    50 1:34:03  7:11 
   14 Kylie Raymond        15 F Somers          CT   176 1:34:13  7:12 
   15 Nicholas Hawes       24 M Westwood        MA    95 1:35:15  7:17 
   16 Rob McGuinness       35 M Portland        CT   138 1:35:57  7:20 
   17 Matt Desrosiers      30 M West Springfiel MA   247 1:36:43  7:23 
   18 Sri Bodkhe           51 M Buckland        MA   251 1:36:47  7:24 
   19 Andrew Cloherty      31 M Hartsdale       NY    43 1:40:09  7:39 
   20 Karl Klemm           37 M Marlborough     MA   111 1:40:17  7:40 
   21 Jane Valenti         33 F West Springfiel MA   254 1:40:55  7:43 
   22 Aubrey Cook          30 F southwick       MA   259 1:41:11  7:44 
   23 Alexandra Jospe      33 F Newton          MA   105 1:42:10  7:48 
   24 Jordan Papula        19 M Milford         MA   161 1:42:50  7:51 
   25 brian pickell        59 M Leverett        MA   170 1:43:39  7:55 
   26 Allan Bates          68 M Pittsfield      MA     6 1:43:43  7:56 
   27 Vanessa Diana        47 F Westfield       MA    62 1:44:34  7:59 
   28 Emily Malone         23 F North Grafton   MA   128 1:44:54  8:01 
   29 Gary Michonski       53 M Westfield       MA   143 1:44:56  8:01 
   30 Philippe Baillargeo  41 M Northampton     MA     5 1:45:56  8:06 
   31 John Bannish         57 M Granville       MA   255 1:46:01  8:06 
   32 Hiram Cruz           35 M Springfield     MA    52 1:46:14  8:07 
   33 Geoffrey Oldmixon    40 M Westfield       MA   158 1:46:17  8:07 
   34 Carson Drew          18 M Simsbury        CT    66 1:46:18  8:07 
   35 Byron Lyon           53 M Harwinton       CT   249 1:46:20  8:07 
   36 Buck Naykid          42 M Naugatuck       CT   253 1:49:13  8:21 
   37 Ericka Emerson       46 F Easthampton     MA    68 1:49:31  8:22 
   38 Michael Denning      31 M Weare           NH    61 1:49:45  8:23 
   39 John Milos           24 M Westfield       MA   144 1:50:07  8:25 
   40 Katherine Bitzas     31 F Feeding Hills   MA    12 1:50:07  8:25 
   41 Tanner Dasso         21 M Westfield       MA    55 1:50:18  8:26 
   42 Amy Wardner          21 F Westfield       MA   215 1:50:19  8:26 
   43 Sarah Lieneck        25 F Ashby           MA   122 1:50:34  8:27 
   44 Aaron Smith          31 M Westfield       MA   196 1:51:00  8:29 
   45 Julian Swistak       56 M Westfield       MA   201 1:51:29  8:31 
   46 Sean Shelander       30 M Westfield       MA   191 1:51:32  8:31 
   47 Aldyn Ruth           18 M Springfield     MA   185 1:51:42  8:32 
   48 Luigi Piarulli       39 M Dudley          MA   169 1:51:56  8:33 
   49 Joan Schuman         19 F Whippany        NJ   190 1:52:18  8:35 
   50 Julianna Watson      15 F Brookline       MA   216 1:52:21  8:35 
Record 1:08:34








                                                                      Page 2
       The Westfield/Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon (MA14003JK)
                    Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 9:00 AM
   The Boys and Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1991 www.greystoneracing.net
Place Name                Age S City            St No.   Time    Pace     
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
   51 Christopher Burke    49 M West Springfiel MA    23 1:52:47  8:37 
   52 Keith Morgado        36 M Carver          MA   146 1:53:11  8:39 
   53 Kimberly Slade       22 F Bolton          MA   194 1:53:18  8:39 
   54 Charles P. Vanasse   55 M Agawam          MA   212 1:53:47  8:42 
   55 Aaron Michelucci     41 M Southwick       MA   142 1:53:52  8:42 
   56 Barbara Graf         58 F Leeds           MA    85 1:54:27  8:45 
   57 Steve Watson         43 M Brookline       MA   217 1:54:31  8:45 
   58 Debra Hevey          58 F Chicopee        MA   235 1:54:34  8:45 
   59 Alexandra Santiago   22 F Longmeadow      MA   189 1:54:42  8:46 
   60 rick carter          58 M hudson          WI    30 1:54:57  8:47 
   61 William O neill      59 M Ludlow          MA   156 1:55:41  8:50 
   62 Peter Welland        46 M Shrewsbury      MA   218 1:55:51  8:51 
   63 Linda Wosko          57 F South Hadley    MA   227 1:56:50  8:56 
   64 Jonathan Masters     54 M Albany          NY   135 1:57:22  8:58 
   65 Patrick Burke        30 M Chicopee        MA    25 1:58:34  9:04 
   66 Jeffrey Hurlbut      61 M West Springfiel MA   100 1:58:37  9:04 
   67 Chris Hixson         31 M Cambridge       MA    98 1:58:39  9:04 
   68 Jaime Leigh Jacquie  34 F Southwick       MA   103 1:58:47  9:05 
   69 Neil Lacey           62 M Ayer            MA   119 1:58:51  9:05 
   70 raymond kan          66 M west springfiel MA   107 1:59:17  9:07 
   71 Michael Brill        27 M Southwick       MA    19 1:59:23  9:07 
   72 Mark Green           33 M Easthampton     MA    87 1:59:45  9:09 
   73 Mark Dunham          32 M Boston          MA    67 1:59:50  9:09 
   74 John Wiley           37 M Westfield       MA   222 2:00:03  9:10 
   75 Jeff Wong            32 M Braintree       MA   225 2:00:19  9:12 
   76 Daryl Delisle        60 M Easthampton     MA    60 2:00:24  9:12 
   77 Austin Koch          30 M COLUMBIA        CT   113 2:02:09  9:20 
   78 Kirsten Therrien     25 F Granby          MA   205 2:02:23  9:21 
   79 Erik Strzempko       43 M Providence      RI   200 2:02:41  9:22 
   80 Nicholas Yost        27 M Chicopee        MA   230 2:03:03  9:24 
   81 Leeann Cerpoviez     54 F West Springfiel MA   245 2:03:06  9:24 
   82 Matthew LePage       27 M Indian Orchard  MA   248 2:03:23  9:26 
   83 James Madden         52 M Brimfield       MA   126 2:04:04  9:29 
   84 Gabriela Peterson    15 F Southwick       MA   168 2:04:08  9:29 
   85 deanna santagata     47 F ladera ranch    CA   188 2:04:08  9:29 
   86 Alexandra Deliefde   19 F East Longmeadow MA    57 2:05:13  9:34 
   87 Neil Roache          53 M Westfield       MA   178 2:05:20  9:35 
   88 Christine Burnett    46 F Hampden         MA    28 2:05:23  9:35 
   89 Kelly Moscariello    25 F Wrentham        MA   147 2:05:35  9:36 
   90 Joe Ullman           34 M Altamont        NY   210 2:06:19  9:39 
   91 John Nolen           30 M Springfield     MA   155 2:06:21  9:39 
   92 Nick Mosher          37 M Albany          NY   148 2:07:22  9:44 
   93 Kathy Chou           32 F BRAINTREE       MA    39 2:08:02  9:47 
   94 Stephanie Shaughnes  45 F New Fairfield   CT   237 2:08:09  9:47 
   95 Danielle Kireyczyk   29 F Westfield       MA   110 2:08:18  9:48 
   96 Susan Rubenstein     50 F Simsbury        CT   184 2:08:41  9:50 
   97 Brad Magyar          49 M Enfield         CT   127 2:08:44  9:50 
   98 Kristina Cipriani    32 F Southampton     MA    42 2:08:51  9:51 
   99 Jonathan Yvon        41 M Westfield       MA   231 2:08:56  9:51 
  100 Alissa Hanna         42 F Chicopee        MA    90 2:09:00  9:51 









                                                                      Page 3
       The Westfield/Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon (MA14003JK)
                    Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 9:00 AM
   The Boys and Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1991 www.greystoneracing.net
Place Name                Age S City            St No.   Time    Pace     
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  101 Ken Anspach          61 M Suffield        CT     3 2:09:29  9:54 
  102 Allison Zolotor-Lan  48 F Longmeadow      MA   234 2:09:30  9:54 
  103 Sue Collins          35 F Longmeadow      MA    44 2:09:30  9:54 
  104 Nicole Sloan         21 F Stow            MA   195 2:09:40  9:54 
  105 Geoffrey Ching       40 M Westfield       MA    36 2:09:54  9:55 
  106 Stan Gajda           48 M Easthampton     MA    77 2:09:57  9:56 
  107 John Burlingham      52 M Enfield         CT    27 2:10:00  9:56 
  108 Allison Gendron      36 F Monson          MA    79 2:10:32  9:58 
  109 xiaoyi wu            27 M sunderland      MA   229 2:10:50 10:00 
  110 John Crane           52 M Blandford       MA    49 2:10:58 10:00 
  111 Katie Martin         47 F Simsbury        CT   131 2:11:07 10:01 
  112 Michael Pietrzykows  23 M Holyoke         MA   171 2:12:00 10:05 
  113 Tina Yvon            38 F Westfield       MA   232 2:12:20 10:07 
  114 Matt Kidrick         24 M Westfield       MA   256 2:12:21 10:07 
  115 Zhaoliang Lun        28 M Hadley          MA   125 2:12:24 10:07 
  116 Brian Chambers       24 M Attleboro       MA    33 2:12:42 10:08 
  117 Michael McCabe       55 M Westfield       MA    13 2:12:51 10:09 
  118 Bob Bacon            58 M Northampton     MA   236 2:12:51 10:09 
  119 Kristen Smith        30 F Westfield       MA   197 2:12:52 10:09 
  120 Paul Katz            60 M East Longmeadow MA   109 2:12:57 10:09 
  121 Mary Klupa           40 F Ludlow          MA   112 2:12:58 10:09 
  122 George Alvarez       29 M Westfield       MA     2 2:14:04 10:14 
  123 Richard Heinemann    48 M Feeding Hills   MA    96 2:14:13 10:15 
  124 James Christian      34 M Albany          NY    40 2:14:19 10:16 
  125 Charlene Harnish     27 F Agawam          MA    92 2:14:57 10:19 
  126 John Merz            56 M Simsbury        CT   141 2:14:57 10:19 
  127 Louisa Diggins       22 F Berlin          MA    63 2:15:39 10:22 
  128 donna utakis         49 F amherst         MA   211 2:15:45 10:22 
  129 Alexandra Ivanov     28 F Boston          MA   102 2:15:49 10:22 
  130 Michael Fitzgerald   28 M Boston          MA    72 2:15:50 10:23 
  131 Naveen Pawar         36 M Boston          MA   163 2:16:35 10:26 
  132 Lynne Smith          46 F Westfield       MA   198 2:16:58 10:28 
  133 Brian Farmer         37 M Chicopee        MA   243 2:17:28 10:30 
  134 Kathy Kalaitzidis    60 F Agawam          MA   106 2:17:38 10:31 
  135 John de Sousa        56 M Springfield     MA    56 2:18:06 10:33 
  136 Brenna McCabe        23 F Groton          MA   136 2:18:18 10:34 
  137 Michelle Krause      36 F Westfield       MA   116 2:18:26 10:35 
  138 Ben Cunningham       47 M Longmeadow      MA    53 2:19:06 10:38 
  139 Peter Butterfield    52 M Hinguam         MA   257 2:19:13 10:38 
  140 Rebecca Padberg      37 F Westfield       MA   159 2:19:58 10:42 
  141 Jeffrey DeLiefde     52 M East Longmeadow MA    59 2:20:03 10:42 
  142 Victoria Bergeron    41 F Westfield       MA    10 2:20:06 10:42 
  143 Jessica Caron        34 F West Springfiel MA   246 2:20:35 10:44 
  144 Melissa Murphy       33 F Hopkinton       MA   150 2:20:45 10:45 
  145 Christine Palmer     54 F Gilbertville    MA   160 2:20:49 10:45 
  146 Jessica Stanwood     33 F Westfield       MA   199 2:21:25 10:48 
  147 Denae Dostal         35 F Ashfield        MA    65 2:22:06 10:51 
  148 Brooke Pooler        39 F Longmeadow      MA   173 2:24:20 11:01 
  149 Danielle Godon-Deco  32 F Longmeadow      MA    80 2:24:20 11:02 
  150 Lauramarie Sirois    36 F Agawam          MA   193 2:25:26 11:07 









                                                                      Page 4
       The Westfield/Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon (MA14003JK)
                    Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 9:00 AM
   The Boys and Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1991 www.greystoneracing.net
Place Name                Age S City            St No.   Time    Pace     
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  151 michael chmura       39 M Agawam          MA    38 2:25:30 11:07 
  152 jennifer chmura      34 F Agawam          MA    37 2:25:31 11:07 
  153 Elizabeth Ross       45 F Dana Point      CA   182 2:25:41 11:08 
  154 Nicole Leja          46 F Westfield       MA   120 2:25:42 11:08 
  155 Katy Wilkinson       43 F Russell         MA   223 2:25:43 11:08 
  156 Clara Shoemaker      31 F Easthampton     MA   192 2:26:11 11:10 
  157 Catherine Trahan     28 F Charlotte       NC   208 2:26:11 11:10 
  158 Eleni Cawley         20 F Medfield        MA    31 2:26:51 11:13 
  159 Brittany VanDeusen   27 F Chicopee        MA   213 2:27:11 11:15 
  160 John Kovalsky        49 M Agawam          MA   115 2:29:30 11:25 
  161 Ray Krause           58 M Hope Valley     RI   117 2:29:41 11:26 
  162 Rebecca Kreke        32 F Westfield       MA   118 2:29:54 11:27 
  163 Mark Williams        39 M Charleston      SC   224 2:30:41 11:31 
  164 Meghan Bates         22 F Jefferson       MA     7 2:31:02 11:32 
  165 Kimberly Therieau    33 F WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   204 2:31:27 11:34 
  166 Steve Feinstein      68 M Hampden         MA    70 2:31:47 11:36 
  167 Melissa Benerakis    43 F Springfield     MA     9 2:32:22 11:38 
  168 Jennifer Mei         35 F Wilbraham       MA   140 2:33:42 11:44 
  169 Jennifer Tabb        35 F Wilbraham       MA   202 2:33:42 11:44 
  170 Glenn Alli           54 M Holyoke         MA   262 2:33:51 11:45 
  171 Katy Hone            34 F Agawam          MA    99 2:34:44 11:49 
  172 Paula Chaffee        54 F Warren          MA    32 2:34:47 11:49 
  173 Ramprasad Gopalakri  41 M Shrewsbury      MA    83 2:35:22 11:52 
  174 Michelle Dame        28 F Springfield     MA    54 2:36:25 11:57 
  175 Anne Fratini         23 F Westfield       MA    75 2:37:23 12:01 
  176 Jill Murphy          43 F Wilbraham       MA   149 2:37:31 12:02 
  177 Tim Murphy           46 M Wilbraham       MA   152 2:37:31 12:02 
  178 Joanne Michonski     55 F Westfield       MA   260 2:37:58 12:04 
  179 Kaeleigh Chartrand   24 F Hudson          MA    34 2:38:42 12:07 
  180 elizabeth Rowbotham  46 F Westfield       MA   183 2:39:56 12:13 
  181 Sonia Robles         49 F Springfield     MA   179 2:40:09 12:14 
  182 Daisy Cruz           47 F Springfield     MA    51 2:40:10 12:14 
  183 Molly McGill         31 F Longmeadow      MA   137 2:40:54 12:17 
  184 Susan Chartrand      48 F Hudson          MA    35 2:41:06 12:18 
  185 Joey Jones           47 M New Brighton    PA   104 2:42:15 12:24 
  186 Alison Blanchette    24 F Palmer          MA    16 2:42:22 12:24 
  187 Kristen Ciolfi       19 F medfield        MA    41 2:42:55 12:27 
  188 Stacia Hastings      54 F Westfield       MA    94 2:43:06 12:27 
  189 Carolyn Deliefde     56 F East Longmeadow MA    58 2:43:27 12:29 
  190 James Burke          31 M Westfield       MA    24 2:44:03 12:32 
  191 Rachel Burke         31 F Westfield       MA    26 2:44:03 12:32 
  192 Charles Towse        56 M Westfield       MA   207 2:44:18 12:33 
  193 valerie o'connor      0 F longmeadow      MA   157 2:45:22 12:38 
  194 Donna Katz           60 F East Longmeadow MA   108 2:45:23 12:38 
  195 Sheila Tzoumas       41 F Wilbraham       MA   209 2:45:27 12:38 
  196 Anitra Ruth          48 F Springfield     MA   186 2:45:35 12:39 
  197 Daisy Acosta         41 F Indian Orchard  MA     1 2:45:35 12:39 
  198 Emily Marciniec      22 F Bondsville      MA   129 2:46:55 12:45 
  199 Karyn Marciniec      54 F Bondsville      MA   130 2:46:56 12:45 
  200 Debra Cormier        61 F East Longmeadow MA    47 2:47:29 12:48 









                                                                      Page 5
       The Westfield/Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon (MA14003JK)
                    Saturday, June 24, 2017 at 9:00 AM
   The Boys and Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1991 www.greystoneracing.net
Place Name                Age S City            St No.   Time    Pace     
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
  201 Courtnay Wheeler     33 M Suffield        CT   220 2:50:43 13:02 
  202 Kip Moncrief         33 M Suffield        CT   145 2:50:43 13:02 
  203 Abigail Leone-Murph  30 F Hudson          MA   121 2:52:40 13:11 
  204 Jennifer Boyd        39 F Westfield       MA    18 2:53:14 13:14 
  205 katie thayer         29 F russell         MA   203 2:56:33 13:29 
  206 sarah ernest         46 F danbury         CT    69 3:00:46 13:48 
  207 Luke Baillargeon     36 M Westfield       MA     4 3:04:10 14:04 
  208 Jamie Fonseca        36 F Chicopee        MA    73 3:04:47 14:07 
  209 Jane Benerakis       59 F Feeding Hills   MA     8 3:04:49 14:07 
  210 Danielle Goulet      29 F Pittsfield      MA    84 3:05:47 14:11 
  211 Jeff Haluch          48 M Westfield       MA    88 3:06:12 14:13 
  212 Nicole Martins       24 F Springfield     MA   134 3:09:18 14:27 
  213 Laura Hanratty       30 F Springfield     MA    91 3:11:22 14:37 
  214 Rose Westbrook       57 F Springfield     MA   219 3:16:00 14:58 
  215 Kelly Martins        50 F Springfield     MA   133 3:17:40 15:06 
  216 Tammy Najeebi        47 F East Longmeadow MA   153 3:17:52 15:07 
  217 Renee Wright         47 F Pittsburgh      PA   228 3:19:19 15:13 
  218 Johanna Lisle Newbo  40 F Nashua          NH   124 3:24:26 15:37 
  219 Jocelyn Wildman      31 F Chicopee        MA   221 3:27:50 15:52 
  220 Megan Bergman        32 F Springfield     MA    11 3:27:51 15:52 
  221 Doris Farmer         55 F Ware            MA   244 3:29:14 15:59 
  222 Rebecca Gonzalez-Kr  26 F Amherst         MA    81 3:30:10 16:03 
  223 Teresa Stuartt          F                      241 3:30:37 16:05 
  224 Alison Black         48 F Natick          MA   238 3:41:40 16:56 
  225 Deidra Torff         51 F East longmeadow MA   206 3:49:10 17:30 
  226 Susan Martinez       54 F Springfield     MA   132 3:51:10 17:39 
  227 Pauline Pytko        54 F Wilbraham       MA   174 3:56:27 18:03 
  228 Erin Craft           45 F Longmeadow      MA    48 3:56:28 18:04 
  229 JOHN Plata           54 M Westfield       MA   172 5:09:03 23:36 
The Westfield/Oleksak Lumber Spring Half-Marathon (MA14003JK)
                    Sunday, March 29, 2015 at 11:00 AM
   The Boys and Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1991 www.greystoneracing.net
  Overcast, light rain, minor wind gusts, temperatures in the upper 30's.

             ********** AWARDS LIST FOR 13 RACE **************

             ********** OVERALL RESULTS FOR FEMALES *********
    1 Apryl Sabadosa       33 Westfield       MA WMDP       1:24:54 
    2 Kate Brock           25 Marblehead      MA            1:30:50 
    3 Hannah Brooker       26 Albany          NY Willow Str 1:33:03 
              ********** OVERALL RESULTS FOR MALES *********
    1 Glarius Rop          33 Agawam          MA            1:10:21 
    2 Brian Harvey         30 Boston          MA Boston Ath 1:10:54 
    3 Dennis Roche         30 Springfield     MA Western Ma 1:15:30 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1   167 Kylie Raymond        15 Somers             CT 1:34:13 
    2   206 Julianna Watson      15 Brookline          MA 1:52:21 
    3   241 Gabriela Peterson    15 Southwick          MA 2:04:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 18
    1   190 Carson Drew          18 Simsbury           CT 1:46:18 
    2   203 Aldyn Ruth           18 Springfield        MA 1:51:42 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1   184 Emily Malone         23 North Grafton      MA 1:44:54 
    2   198 Amy Wardner          21 Westfield          MA 1:50:19 
    3   199 Sarah Lieneck        25 Ashby              MA 1:50:34 
MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29
    1   156 Tyler Lyon           23 Harwinton          CT 1:20:09 
    2   158 Kent Zelesky         21 Bolton             CT 1:25:53 
    3   162 William Hurlbut      19 West Springfield   MA 1:28:25 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   177 Jane Valenti         33 West Springfield   MA 1:40:55 
    2   178 Aubrey Cook          30 southwick          MA 1:41:11 
    3   179 Alexandra Jospe      33 Newton             MA 1:42:10 
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   159 Adam Gootnick        31 Farmington         CT 1:26:43 
    2   165 jonathan peck        38 glenville          NY 1:34:03 
    3   169 Rob McGuinness       35 Portland           CT 1:35:57 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   183 Vanessa Diana        47 Westfield          MA 1:44:34 
    2   193 Ericka Emerson       46 Easthampton        MA 1:49:31 
    3   242 deanna santagata     47 ladera ranch       CA 2:04:08 
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   166 Eric Craven          48 Haverhill          MA 1:34:03 
    2   186 Philippe Baillargeo  41 Northampton        MA 1:45:56 
    3   189 Geoffrey Oldmixon    40 Westfield          MA 1:46:17 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   212 Barbara Graf         58 Leeds              MA 1:54:27 
    2   214 Debra Hevey          58 Chicopee           MA 1:54:34 
    3   220 Linda Wosko          57 South Hadley       MA 1:56:50 
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   160 Peter Fratini        52 Westfield          MA 1:27:15 
    2   174 Sri Bodkhe           51 Buckland           MA 1:36:47 
    3   181 brian pickell        59 Leverett           MA 1:43:39 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   292 Kathy Kalaitzidis    60 Agawam             MA 2:17:38 
    2   353 Donna Katz           60 East Longmeadow    MA 2:45:23 
    3   359 Debra Cormier        61 East Longmeadow    MA 2:47:29 
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   182 Allan Bates          68 Pittsfield         MA 1:43:43 
    2   223 Jeffrey Hurlbut      61 West Springfield   MA 1:58:37 
    3   226 Neil Lacey           62 Ayer               MA 1:58:51 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99