10K

 

                                                                      Page 1
           The Westfield/Oleksak Lumber Spring 10K ()
                     Sunday, April 3, 2016 at 11:00 AM
   The Boys and Girls Club, 28 West Silver St, Westfield, Massachusetts
   Timing by Greystone Electronics (860)485-1991 www.greystoneracing.net
  Bright sunshine, dry, strong wind gusts, temperatures in the low 30's.
Place Name                Age S City            St No.   Time    Pace     
===== =================== === = =============== == ===== ======= ===== 
    1 Scott Rodilitz       24 M West Hartford   CT   451   34:54  5:37 
new in 2016
    2 Jon Buell            32 M Southampton     MA   671   35:13  5:40 
    3 Matthew DelMonte     44 M Westfield       MA   414   38:36  6:13 
    4 Matt Ridout          36 M Boston          MA   449   40:07  6:28 
    5 Kyle Fisher          25 M Westfield       MA   418   41:54  6:45 
    6 Mark McCombe         41 M Springfield     MA   439   42:10  6:48 
    7 Gabriel Piepergerde  17 M Westfield       MA   670   43:02  6:56 
    8 Zachary Medieros     16 M Westfield       MA   672   44:47  7:13 
    9 Mia McDonald         15 F Westfield       MA   441   44:59  7:15 
   10 Lisa Morrison        40 F Greenfield      MA   444   46:20  7:28 
   11 Karin George         51 F Florence        MA   674   46:42  7:31 
   12 Mark Gedraitis       41 M Westfield       MA   673   48:19  7:47 
   13 Johnathan Britt      29 M Westfield       MA   403   48:29  7:49 
   14 Tracey Santos        42 F Bondsville      MA   454   49:55  8:02 
   15 Corbin Lavertu       27 M Holyoke         MA   668   50:05  8:04 
   16 Maria Mister         27 F Westfield       MA   442   50:28  8:08 
   17 Kelli Marcy          42 F Enfield         CT   435   50:42  8:10 
   18 Julie Corey          37 F Leeds           MA   409   51:11  8:15 
   19 Courtney Castellano  20 F Bethpage        NY   405   51:49  8:21 
   20 Andy Carr            30 M West Hartford   CT   404   52:25  8:26 
   21 Mark Dintzner        46 M Westfield       MA   415   53:52  8:40 
   22 Stacy Lavortu        56 F Easthampton     MA   669   55:01  8:52 
   23 Josee Goldin         36 F Northampton     MA   423   56:00  9:01 
   24 Robert Osgood        51 M Springfield     MA   445   56:21  9:05 
   25 Jeff McDonald        48 M Westfield       MA   440   56:22  9:05 
   26 Kevin Czarnecki      49 M Westfield       MA   410   57:28  9:15 
   27 Todd Waite           46 M Westfield       MA   463   58:16  9:23 
   28 Craig Therrien       32 M Springfield     MA   459   58:34  9:26 
   29 Kimberly Tonlino     32 F East Otis       MA   461   58:40  9:27 
   30 Denise Harwood       50 F East Otis       MA   426   59:00  9:30 
   31 alicia dunaj         43 F east otis       MA   416   59:00  9:30 
   32 Ashley Consolini     17 F Southwick       MA   407   59:25  9:34 
   33 Sam Smith            16 F Southwick       MA   458   59:26  9:34 
   34 Karen Saczawa        38 F Westfield       MA   453   59:36  9:36 
   35 Karen Mastroianni    44 F Westfield       MA   437 1:00:54  9:48 
   36 Heidi Fountain       48 F Westfield       MA   419 1:03:18 10:12 
   37 Kara Dziengelewski   37 F Southwick       MA   417 1:03:25 10:13 
   38 Elana Gelbart        30 F Allston         MA   421 1:04:04 10:19 
   39 Stephanie Molbeck    48 F Enfield         CT   443 1:05:52 10:36 
   40 ERIN RULNICK         37 F FEEDING HILLS   MA   452 1:07:24 10:51 
   41 Diana Therrien       32 F Springfield     MA   460 1:10:00 11:16 
   42 LENOLA POTAMI        35 F Boston          MA   447 1:10:56 11:25 
   43 Carrie Blair         42 F West Springfiel MA   402 1:13:05 11:46 
   44 Alison Torrone       37 F Westfield       MA   462 1:13:46 11:53 
   45 cynthia patten       46 F westfield       MA   446 1:15:23 12:08 
   46 Michelle Dame        26 F Springfield     MA   411 1:16:54 12:23 
   47 Rebecca Gonzalez-Kr  25 F Amherst         MA   424 1:18:32 12:39